• Trainingsschema 2018-2019

    Maandag   Veld 1   Veld 2   Veld 3   Veld 4  
        A B A B A B A B
    16:00 - 17:00     JO13-1     JO9/JO8  JO9/JO8     
                training training    
    17:00 - 18:00 17:00                
      17:30 JO10-1/JO10-2 JO8-1 JO9-1 JO11-1 / JO11-2 JO12-2 JO12-1 JO9-2 JO10-3/JO10-4 JO10-5/JO10-6
    18:00 - 19:00 18:00                
      18:30           JO11-3    
    19:00 - 20:00 19:00 JO14-1 JO15-1 MO15-1 MO17-2 JO12-3 JO13-3 JO14-2 JO16-1
      19:30           JO13-3    
    20:00 - 21:00 20:00                
      20:30 JO19-1 JO19-2 JO17-1 JO17-2 MO19-1 JO17-3    
    21:00 - 22:00 21:00                
      21:30                
    22:00 - 22:30 22:00                
                       
                       
                       
    Dinsdag   Veld 1   Veld 2   Veld 3   Veld 4  
        A B A B A B A B
    16:00 - 17:00 16:00                
      16:30   JO13-1            
    17:00 - 18:00 17:00                
      17:30 JO12-1   JO10-2 JO11-1 / JO11-2 JO14-3 JO15-2    
    18:00 - 19:00 18:00   JO12-2            
      18:30                
    19:00 - 20:00 19:00 Keeperstraining   MO17-1   JO14-1 JO14-2 JO13-2  
      19:30                
    20:00 - 21:00 20:00                
      20:30 Zaterdag 1 Zaterdag 2 Vrouwen 1 Zaterdag 3 JO19-4   Zaterdag 4  
    21:00 - 22:00 21:00                
      21:30                
    22:00 - 22:30 22:00                
                       
                       
                       
    Woensdag   Veld 1   Veld 2   Veld 3   Veld 4  
        A B A B A B A B
    14:00 - 15:00 14:00                
      14:30                
    15:00 - 16:00 15:00                
      15:30                
    16:00 - 17:00 16:00 JO9/JO8  JO9/JO8             
      16:30 training training            
    17:00 - 18:00 17:00   JO9-2            
      17:30 JO10-1 JO8-1     JO10-3/JO10-4 JO10-5/JO10-6    
    18:00 - 19:00 18:00                
      18:30                
    19:00 - 20:00 19:00 JO15-1 JO16-1 MO15-1 MO17-2 JO13-2 JO17-3    
      19:30                
    20:00 - 21:00 20:00                
      20:30 JO17-1 Zaterdag 5 Zaterdag 6 MO19-1 JO19-2 JO19-3    
    21:00 - 22:00 21:00                
      21:30                
    22:00 - 22:30 22:00                
                       
                       
                       
    Donderdag   Veld 1   Veld 2   Veld 3   Veld 4  
        A B A B A B A B
    16:00 - 17:00 16:00                
      16:30   JO13-1            
    17:00 - 18:00 17:00                
      17:30 JO12-1   JO10-1/JO10-2   JO11-1 / JO11-2 JO12-2 JO15-2  
    18:00 - 19:00 18:00   JO9-1   JO11-3/JO11-4        
      18:30           JO12-3    
    19:00 - 20:00 19:00 JO14-1 JO14-2 JO15-1   MO17-1   JO17-2 JO19-4
      19:30       JO14-3        
    20:00 - 21:00 20:00                
      20:30 Zaterdag 1 Zaterdag 2 JO19-1 Zaterdag 3 Zondag 3 Zondag 4 Zaterdag 4 Vrouwen 1
    21:00 - 22:00 21:00                
      21:30                
    22:00 - 22:30 22:00                
                       
                       
                       
    Vrijdag   Veld 1   Veld 2   Veld 3   Veld 4  
        A B A B A B A B
    17:00 - 18:00 17:00     JO13-3          
      17:30                
    18:00 - 19:00 18:00                
      18:30                
    19:00 - 20:00 19:00                
      19:30                
    20:00 - 21:00 20:00                
      20:30                
    21:00 - 22:00 21:00                
      21:30                
    22:00 - 22:30 22:00