• Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldDetails
    18 jan.regulier08:30UVV JO9-8 - Focus '07 JO9-3Sportpark De Paperclipveld 4
    18 jan.regulier12:15UVV JO11-1 - Focus '07 JO11-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2
    18 jan.regulier12:55Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-5 - Focus '07 JO10-4Sportpark Hoflandveld 3
    18 jan.regulier14:30Brederodes 4 - Focus '07 6Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 1 Brederodes
    18 jan.regulier15:00Saestum JO11-3 - Focus '07 JO11-4Sportpark Saestumveld 2b
    19 jan.regulier12:00Woerden 4 - Focus '07 3Sportpark Woerdenveld 1
    25 jan.regulier08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-4 - Focus '07 JO8-7Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 5
    25 jan.regulier08:30Huizen JO11-1 - Focus '07 JO11-2Sportpark Wolfskamerveld 4 Huizen
    25 jan.regulier08:45Focus '07 JO8-6 - Focus '07 JO8-3Sportpark Parijsch3e veld
    25 jan.regulier09:00't Goy JO8-2 - Focus '07 JO8-4Sportpark De Eng - 't Goyveld 3 pupillen
    25 jan.regulier09:00VV De Dreef JO8-1 - Focus '07 JO8-1Sportpark De Dreefveld 2
    25 jan.regulier09:45DOSC JO9-1 - Focus '07 JO9-1Sportpark DOSCveld 2
    25 jan.regulier09:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-2 - Focus '07 JO12-1Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 7
    25 jan.regulier09:50GVVV JO10-1 - Focus '07 JO10-1Sportpark Panhuisveld 3 GVVV
    25 jan.regulier09:55Meern De JO15-2 - Focus '07 JO15-1Sportpark De Meernveld 3
    25 jan.regulier10:15IJFC JO19-2 - Focus '07 JO19-2Sportpark Groenvlietveld 1 IJFC
    25 jan.regulier10:45GVVV JO15-2 - Focus '07 JO15-3Sportpark Panhuisveld 2 GVVV
    25 jan.regulier11:15't Goy JO10-1 - Focus '07 JO10-2Sportpark De Eng - 't Goyveld 3 pupillen
    25 jan.regulier11:45Montfoort S.V. '19 MO17-2 - Focus '07 MO17-1Sportpark Hoflandveld 4
    25 jan.regulier12:00Hooglanderveen JO11-1 - Focus '07 JO11-1Sportpark Willem Tomassenveld 5
    25 jan.regulier12:10Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-2 - Focus '07 JO11-5Sportpark Hoflandveld 3
    25 jan.regulier12:15Vriendenschaar 5 - Focus '07 7Sportpark Terweijdeveld 2
    25 jan.regulier12:30Kampong JO19-4 - Focus '07 JO19-3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 3
    25 jan.regulier13:00DVSU 3 - Focus '07 4Sportpark Lunettenveld 3 DVSU
    25 jan.regulier13:35PVCV JO15-2 - Focus '07 JO15-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 2
    25 jan.regulier14:30DVSU 1 - Focus '07 1Sportpark Lunettenveld 1 VVU/Ar/DVSU
    25 jan.regulier14:30FC Aalsmeer JO19-1 - Focus '07 JO19-1Sportpark FC Aalsmeer veld 2
    25 jan.regulier14:30Odijk JO12-2 - Focus '07 JO12-3Sportpark Singelparkveld 3
    25 jan.regulier15:00Odin VR1 - Focus '07 VR1Sportpark Zoudenbalchveld 2 Sterrenwijk
    25 jan.regulier15:15PVCV JO13-2 - Focus '07 JO13-1Sportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 2
    26 jan.regulier11:00Graveland 's 2 - Focus '07 2Sportpark Beresteinveld 3 's Graveland
    1 feb.regulier08:30Brederodes JO9-4 - Focus '07 JO9-2Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 4 Brederodes (E+F)
    1 feb.regulier08:30Hoogland JO11-1 - Focus '07 JO11-1Sportpark Langenoordveld 5
    1 feb.regulier08:55Maarssen JO9-1 - Focus '07 JO9-1Sportpark Daalseweideveld 11C (6-6)
    1 feb.regulier09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 - Focus '07 JO17-1Sportpark Welgelegenveld 1
    1 feb.regulier09:30SVL JO8-1 - Focus '07 JO8-5Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVLveld 1
    1 feb.regulier09:30SVL JO11-1G - Focus '07 JO11-4Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVLveld 1
    1 feb.regulier09:40VVIJ JO10-4 - Focus '07 JO10-3Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4 VVIJ
    1 feb.regulier09:45SVF JO10-1 - Focus '07 JO10-1Sportpark De Nieuwe Kampveld 2
    1 feb.regulier10:15IJFC JO19-3 - Focus '07 JO19-3Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4 IJFC
    1 feb.regulier10:30SVMM JO15-1 - Focus '07 JO15-3Sportpark Buurtsteeg - SVMMveld 2
    1 feb.regulier10:40Meern De JO10-11 - Focus '07 JO10-4Sportpark De Meernveld 5
    1 feb.regulier10:45Brederodes JO11-3 - Focus '07 JO11-5Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 3 Brederodes
    1 feb.regulier11:15Houten JO15-3 - Focus '07 JO15-2Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 4
    1 feb.regulier11:45CDW JO8-6 - Focus '07 JO8-6Sportpark Mariënhoeveveld 4
    1 feb.regulier12:15Vriendenschaar VR2 - Focus '07 VR1Sportpark Terweijdeveld 2
    1 feb.regulier12:30Vreeswijk JO12-2 - Focus '07 JO12-4Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijkveld 4
    1 feb.regulier14:20Meern De MO17-2 - Focus '07 MO17-1Sportpark De Meernveld 3
    1 feb.regulier14:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1 - Focus '07 JO19-2Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 5
    1 feb.regulier14:45IJFC 11 - Focus '07 7Sportpark Groenvlietveld 2 IJFC
    1 feb.regulier15:15Sporting '70 JO12-3 - Focus '07 JO12-3Sportpark Voordorpveld 4 Sporting'70
    1 feb.regulier16:00Bilt De FC 7 - Focus '07 4Sportpark Weltevredenveld 1
    2 feb.regulier11:00Nieuw Utrecht SV 2 - Focus '07 2Sportpark Rijnvliet - Nieuw Utrechtveld 1
    8 feb.regulier08:30Bilt De FC JO8-1 - Focus '07 JO8-1Sportpark Weltevredenveld 4
    8 feb.regulier08:30VVIJ JO9-5 - Focus '07 JO9-3Sportpark Groenvlietveld 4 VVIJ
    8 feb.beker08:30OFC JO11-1 - Focus '07 JO11-1Sportpark OFCveld 2
    8 feb.regulier08:45Focus '07 JO8-4 - Focus '07 JO8-3Sportpark Parijsch3e veld
    8 feb.regulier08:45Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-1 - Focus '07 JO10-2Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord Nveld 2
    8 feb.regulier09:00Kockengen JO8-1 - Focus '07 JO8-2Sportpark Niek Hilhorstveld 2
    8 feb.regulier09:30Bilt De FC JO14-2 - Focus '07 JO14-1Sportpark Weltevredenveld 3
    8 feb.regulier10:00Benschop JO15-1 - Focus '07 JO15-4Sportpark Benschopveld 2
    8 feb.regulier10:15FC Aalsmeer JO13-1 - Focus '07 JO13-1Sportpark FC Aalsmeer veld 1
    8 feb.regulier11:15Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-1 - Focus '07 JO19-1Sportpark Sportlaan-Oostveld 1 Amstelveen/Nautilus
    8 feb.regulier12:00FC Aalsmeer JO15-1 - Focus '07 JO15-1Sportpark FC Aalsmeer veld 3
    8 feb.regulier12:15Houten JO13-6 - Focus '07 JO13-2Sportpark Oud Wulvenveld 5
    8 feb.regulier12:30DOSC JO16-2 - Focus '07 JO16-1Sportpark DOSCveld 2
    8 feb.regulier14:30Brederodes 1 - Focus '07 1Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 2 Brederodes
    8 feb.regulier14:30Lopik 4 - Focus '07 6Sportpark "Lopik"veld 3
    8 feb.regulier14:40Meern De MO15-3 - Focus '07 MO15-1Sportpark De Meernveld 5
    8 feb.regulier15:00Hoogland MO19-1 - Focus '07 MO19-1Sportpark Langenoordveld 5
    9 feb.regulier13:30Vreeswijk 2 - Focus '07 3Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijkveld 4
    15 feb.regulier10:00Elinkwijk JO17-2 - Focus '07 JO17-1Sportpark Elinkwijkveld 1
    15 feb.regulier14:30VSC 3 - Focus '07 3Sportpark Koningswegveld 1 VSC
    15 feb.regulier15:00Delta Sports '95 FC 12 - Focus '07 6Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta Sveld 1
    16 feb.regulier11:00PVCV 5 - Focus '07 3Sportpark Fletiomare OostVeld 2